Class of 2015

ECNL & RED

  • Aly Hill - Liberty University
  • Gabby Vincent - University of Louisville
  • Katie Berkowitz - UMBC
  • Karen Aye - UMBC
  • Alli Higgs - Univeristy of Pittsburgh
  • Zoe Smedley - St. Mary's College of Maryland
  • Abbey Mosedale - Winthrop University
  • Allison Dingle - Troy Unviersity
  • Annie Breen - Flagler College
  • Ashley Taylor - Belmont Abbey College
  • Emily Taylor - Viginia Wesleyan College
  • Erin Shamleffer - Gardner-Webb University
  • Fern Peters - UMBC
  • Gabby Rouse - Boston College
  • Hailey Williams  Stetson University
  • Jade Jamison - West Point University
  • Julianna Smith - Marshall University
  • Kara Brudzinski - University of Mary Washington
  • Kyra Cooke - Butler University
  • Marguax Hrab - Salisbury University
  • Paige Fallin - Lynchburg College
  • Samantha Saunders - St. Mary's College of Maryland
  • Lauren Krenzke - Shippensburg
  • Elise Bouchard - St. Anselm College

U18 Boys

U17 Boys

  • Darius Jamison - College of Southern MD
  • Dilan Bingham - College of Southern MD
  • Khabir Baukman - Widner University 
  • David Tarry - St Mary's College

Class of 2009

see list...

Blazers - Dan Boillon
  • Moni Sallam - Carniege Melon University
  • Cody Pearson - York College
  • Taylor Brummitt - York College
  • Josh Patterson - DuQuense University
  • James Sweeney - Coker College
  • Patrick Rose - Howard University

Dragons - Chris Johnson

  • Joey Gorirossi - Chowan University
  • Nick Mattox - Lesley University

Elite - Steve Campbell, Pat Noel

  • Brian Graham - University of North Carolina Greensboro
  • Fabio Cardenas - Mount St. Mary’s University
  • Eli Dennis - American University, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Travis Dennis - Clemson University
  • Wole KeKere-Ekun - Clemson University
  • Zac Modley - Air Force Academy, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Jereme Raley - University of Maryland, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Martin Sanchez - Naval Academy, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Kyle McGerhin - Mount St. Mary’s University
  • Luke Goldsborough - Naval Academy

Phoenix - Tony McPeak

  • Meghan Bicevskis - Liberty University
  • Rosie Brinckerhoff - University of Delaware
  • Kayla Clark - University of Maryland
  • Nicole Clark - UMBC
  • Teresa Doyle - Lincoln Memorial University
  • Hayley Neal - University of Pittsburgh
  • Kirstin Frank - Ohio University
  • Katie Gitlin - UMBC (2009)
  • Lyndsee Hokansen - George Mason University, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Alyssa Kozlowski - Bryant University
  • Rachel McKee - UMBC (2009)
  • Francisca Okoko - St Johns 
  • Olivia Tomoff - James Madison University, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Sam Adams - Western Carolina University (2009)

Sharks - Pat Noel, Laura Desobry

  • Sam Brown - Pfeiffer College
  • Kelcie Davis – US Naval Academy
  • MT Callahan – American University
  • Carly Deegan – Mt. St. Mary’s University
  • Hannah Hardman - Wesley College
  • Kelly Kady – Francis Marion
  • Bethany Keefer – University of Alabama Huntsville
  • Melissa Orgera - Salisbury State University
  • Lyndsey Powell- UMBC
  • Sarah Purdum – UMBC
  • Britta Vivaldi – US Naval Academy
  • Kristen Wright – Queens College
Shooters - Win Puffer, Chris Johnson
  • Erica Page - University of Maryland
  • Sasha Kershaw - SUNY Stony Brook 

Class of 2013

U18B Red Devils & Lobos - Al Oni

  • Bonaventure Akinsolotu - St. Bonaventure University
  • David Keen - Lasalle University
  • Romario Chapman - Methodist University
  • Kody Higgonbottham - Wake Forest University
  • Ryan Pollack - Anne Arundel CC
  • Kyle Reichard - St. Mary’s College
  • Carlos Castenada - Stevenson University
  • Lance Heckathorn - Stevenson University
  • Nick McRae - Salisbury University
  • Jason Weatherly - Frostburg University
  • Christian Cooke - Washington College
  • Junior Atembe - Stevenson University
  • Devin Reddiker - Millersville University

 

U18G Elite - Steve Campbell and Mellanie Nai

  • Ali Ryan - Rutgers University (Youth Regional Team)
  • Shannon Phillips - Rutgers University (Youth National Team)
  • Lindsey Lane - University of South Carolina (Youth National Team)
  • Allison Cislo - Ohio University
  • Nicole Hudson - Rutgers University
  • Hollie Byer - George Mason University
  • Bridgett Belieski - Dayton University
  • Kelsey Taragona - Loyola College 
  • Shonte Moten - US Air Force Academy
  • Abby Noble - East Carolina University
  • Caitlyn Whitford - UMBC
  • Destinee Morris - UMBC
  • Caroline Kimble - Louisville University
  • Jordan Pearson - UPenn
  • McKenzie Farley - George Mason University
  • Briana Williams - Southern Maryland

U17G ECNL - Shannon Cirovski and Michelle Rodriguez

  • Midge Purce - Harvard University (Youth National Team)
  • Morgan Crable - Loyola College
  • Madalena Boccio - Loyola College
  • Gracyn Bryant - East Carolina University
  • Jordan Brock - Virginia Tech
  • Isabelle Kim - Johns Hopkins
  • Sheridan Street - Syracuse

 

U18G Wolverines - Danny Villagran and Scott Villagran

  • Teresa Berg - Rider University
  • Sarah Cavanagh - University of Arkansas

 

U17G Strikers - Win Puffer and Peter Krech

  • Delia Repasky - Purdue University
  • Nicole Gernat - Forstburg University
  • Tarah Piccirilli - Tennessee Tech
  • Kelly Patterson - Bridgewater College

Class of 2012

U18G ECNL - Steve Campbell, Mellanie Nai, Alyssa Radu, Danny Villagran

  • Gabby Moreno - Rutgers University (Youth Regional Team)
  • Preslie Quaranta - UMBC
  • Alexa Quaranta - UMBC
  • Abby Ritter - Georgia Southern University
  • Danielle Piccirilli - Bucknell University
  • Riley Barger - University of Maryland (Youth National Team, NSCAA Youth All-American)
  • Allie Ondrejcak - Stevenson University
  • Nikki Borretti - UMBC
  • Hayley Wilson - Villanova University
  • Miki Antzoulatos - Coastal Carolina University
  • Amanda Ross - Pfeiffer College
  • Amira Walcott - UMBC
  • Kristin Howe - Florida Tech University
  • Lizzie Bamber - University of Albany
  • Gabby Dyer - Marshall University
  • Erin Worthman - Frostburg University
  • Kassie Bryant - American University
           

U17G ECNL - Steve Campbell, Mellanie Nai

  • Lexie Neidoba - Louisville University
  • Jackie Ward - NJIT
  • Annie Hogan - Unviersity of Albany
  • Jen Nance - UMBC

U17G  Danny Villagran

  • Marisa Morris - Davis & Elkins College

Class of 2011

U18G ECNL - Pat Noel, Mellanie Nai

  • Marissa Kresge - University of Maryland, ODP Youth Regional Team
  • Jenny Cislo - NJIT
  • Christine Mumby - West Virginia University
  • Kerry Mueller - Towson University
  • Alex Price - Northeastern University
  • Melissa Sweredoski - High Point University
  • Emily Harvey - George Mason University
  • Beth Bunn - York College
  • Catie Blauvert - Marist University
  • Lauren Soper - Francis Marion University
  • Chinny Asher - University of Alabama-Birmingham
  • Julia Cocozza - Franciscan University (Ohio)
  • Lauren Donovan - Lenoir Rhyne
  • Jen LaBarge - Randolph-Macon College

U17G ECNL - Alyssa Radu, Peter Krech

  • Katie Barto - Marywood University
  • Alyssa Brummit - UMBC
  • Cara Deegan - Mount St. Mary’s University
  • Kari Cunard - University of Pittsburgh
  • Meghenn Jackson - High Point University
  • Joceyln McCoy - Monmouth University
  • Sydney Blomquist - Louisville University
  • Taylor Morgan - UMBC
  • Melissa Vogel - Radford University
  • Taylor Walsh - University of Delaware

Class of 2010

Dragons - Chris Johnson
  • Max Allegro - Kings College
  • Perry Clark - LeMoyne College
  • William Fisher - Case Western Reserve University
  • Jared Fohs - Methodist University
  • Daniel Gaj - Dickinson College
  • Michael Kane - York College
  • Sean Killion - Christopher Newport College
  • Ryan Leslie - Virginia Weselyan College
  • Matt Michael - Kings College
  • Joesph Tchimou - Wheeling Jesuit University
  • Patrick Thornton - Bridgewater College
  • Logan Webster - Goucher College
Elite - Steve Campbell, Pat Noel
  • Jereme Raley - University of Maryland, ODP Youth Regional Team 
  • Brian Graham - UNC Greensboro
  • Eli Dennis - American University, ODP Youth Regional Team 
  • Martin Sanchez - Naval Academy, ODP Youth Regional Team
 Hornets - Mary Hearin, Pat Noel, Edgar Rauch
  • Tina Antzoulatos - Monmouth University
  • Ariel Dominguez - Lenior Rhyne University
  • Rachel Eversole - Wingate College
  • Michelle Grozinsky - IUP
  • Kahra Kelty - US Naval Academy
  • Sam Luppino - Goldey-Beacom College
  • Joanna Rambo - St. Mary’s College
  • Stephanie Schultz - St. Mary’s College
  • Helen Snelgrove - Tulsa University
  • Leah Taylor - Mars Hill College
  • Alex Tierney - IUP
  • Erin Mooney - Salisbury State University
  • Cynthia Snyder - Howard University
     
Phoenix - Steve Campbell, Ashly Kennedy, Tony McPeak
  • Rosie Brinckerhoff - University of Delaware
  • Nicole Clark - UMBC
  • Teresa Doyle - Lincoln Memorial University
  • Hayley Neal - University of Pittsburgh
  • Kirstin Frank - Ohio University
  • Katie Gitlin - UMBC
  • Catie Blauvert - Marist College
  • Sammie Norman - Georgia Southern University
  • Jordan Howerton - IUP
Arsenal - Jose Benitez
  • Damian Ramos - University of District Columbia
  • Jacob Smith - Aracadia University
 

 

Class of 2014

U18 : 95 (Red Boys) - Will Morris

  • Eric Elder - Lenoir Rhyne University
  • Braedon Seelhorst - Presentation College

ECNL U18 - Shannon Cirovski

  • Imani Dorsey - Duke University (Youth National Team)
  • Casey Martinez - Duke University (Youth National Team)
  • Megan Hinz - University of Michigan (Youth Regional Team)
  • Margaret Furlong - Yale University
  • Eliza Harris - United States Naval Academy
  • Karli Cirovski - Bucknell University
  • Leah Hardin - St. Frances University
  • Delaney Reiff  - Duquesne
  • Danielle Hogarth - Univeristy of Michigan
  • Callie Allen - Elon University
  • Eliza Doll - Colgate University
  • Maddie Koenig - UMBC
  • Anna Bialczak - University of Tennessee
  • Alexa Austin. St. John's University
  • Courtney Parr - University of Michigan
  • Melanie Lippert - University of Richmond

U18 : 95 Red (Girls)  - Peter Krech and Denison Cabral

  • Zoe Derrickson - Loyola University
  • Becca Swerdowski - High Point University
  • Kat Wray - Elon University
  • Sarah Martin - University of Vermont
  • Morgan Tabor - Liberty University
  • Morgan Kontor - Carnegie Mellon University
  • Emily Chapman - Frostburg State University
  • Emily Carroll - Savannah College of Art and Design
  • Brittany Turner - York College of Pennsylvania
  • Anna Mellis - Western Carolina University

U18 : 95 White (Girls) - Ali Wolf

  • Brianna Villa - Deleware State
  • Caitlin Moore - St. Mary's College of Maryland

ECNL U17 - Win Puffer

  • Clarrissa Kirsch-Downs - LaSalle University
  • Abby Thomas - University of Delaware
  • Brooke Bailey - USC-Upstate  (grad year 2014)
  • Sophia Centi - Monmouth  (grad year 2014)
  • Paige DeLoach - Cornell (grad year 2014)
  • Anna Higdon - Stetson (grad year 2014)
  • Kiera Lyons - Butler (grad year 2014)
  • Erin Shamleffer - Gardner Webb (grad year 2015)
  • Colby Snyder - University of Vermont (grad year 2014)
  • Abby Thomas -University of Delaware (grad year 2014)
  • Jasmine Wright - University of Virginia (grad year 2015)
  • Kelsey Ritter - Towson University

U17 : 96 Red (Girls) - Danny Vilagran

  • Caitlyn Shea - Methodist
  • Chikondi Kulemeka - St. Mary's College of Maryland
  • Paola Rosa - McDaniel College

 

Our Sponsors

Adidas

soccer.com

Pivot Physical Therapy