ACCEPTED TEAMS 2020

2020

GIRLS

U16
BETHESDA ECNL U16 2004
BETHESDA ECN-RL U16 2004
BYRC ECNL U16 2004
COPPERMINE PREMIER U16 2004
LOUDOUN ECNL U16 2004
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U15 2004
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U16 2004
MARYLAND UNITED ECN-RL U16 2004
MONTGOMERY RUSH BLUE U16 2004
MONTGOMERY RUSH INVICTUS U16 2004
PDA ECNL BLUE U16 2004
SAC/BALTIMORE ARMOUR PREACADEMY U16 2004
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL U16 2004

U17
BETHESDA ECNL U17 2003
BETHESDA ECN-RL U17 2003
BRYC ECNL U17 2003
LOUDOUN ECNL U17 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U17 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ECN-RL U17 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ELITE U17 2003
MONTGOMERY RUSH BLUE U17 2003
ONI PREMIER SA U17 2003
PDA ECNL BLUE U17 2003
SAC/BALTIMORE ARMOUR PREACADEMY U17 2003
SEVERNA PARK U17 2003
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL U17 2003

U19
BETHESDA ECNL U18 2002/01
BETHESDA ECN-RL U18 2002/01
BRYC ECNL U18 2002/01
FC DELCO ECNL U18 2002/01
FC DELCO ECNLRL U17 2003
LOUDOUN ECNL U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED ECN-RL U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER EDP U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED ELITE U18 2002/01
MONTGOMERY RUSH BLUE U18 2002/01
SAC PREMIER BLUE U18 2002/01
SEVERNA PARK U18 2002/01
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL U18 2002/01

 

BOYS

U16

BETHESDA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY U16 2004
BETHESDA BLUE U16 2004
BYRC ECNL U16 2004
FC USA U16 2004
LOUDOUN ECNL U16 2004
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U15 2005
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U16 2004
PGSA U16 2004
SHORE FC U16 2004
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL U16 2004

U17
ACHILLES U17 2003
ASA ATHLETICO U17 2003
BALTIMORE UNION U17 2003
BETHESDA BLUE NL U17 2003
BRYC ECNL U17 2003
FUTURE SC U17 2003
LAUREL LIONS U17 2003
LOUDOUN ECNL U17 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U17 2003
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER EDP U17 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ELITE U17 2003
SD REAL BARZA U17 2003
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL U17 2003

U19
ACHILLES FC U18 2002/01
ASA ATHLETICO U18 2002/01
BETHESDA BLUE U18 2002/01
BRYC ECNL U18 2002/01
LOUDOUN ECNL U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL COMPOSITE U18 2002/01
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER EDP U18 2002/01
SALISBURY GOLD U18 2002/01
TAKOMA PARK UNITED U19 2002/01
TOCA JUNIORS U18 2002/01
 

2019

GIRLS
ARLINGTON U16 2003
BRYC ECNL U15 2004
BRYC ECNL U16 2003
BRYC ECNL U17 2002
BRYC ECNL U18 2001
LOUDOUN ECNL U16 2003
LOUDOUN ECNL U17 2002
LOUDOUN ECNL U18 2001
MD MONTGOMERY RUSH U15 2004
MD MONTGOMERY RUSH U17 2002
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U15 2004
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U16 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U17 2002
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U18 2001
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U15 2004
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U16 2003
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U17 2002
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U18 2001
PIPELINE PA U18 2001
PIPELINE PA U17 2002
PIPELINE PA U15 2004
SEVERNA PARK U18 2001
SEVERNA PARK U16 2003
VDA ECNL U15 2004
VDA ECNL U16 2003
 

BOYS


BRYC ECNL U16 2003
BRYC ECNL U17 2002
BRYC ECNL U18 2001
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U16 2003
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U17 2002
MARYLAND UNITED ECNL U18 2001
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U16 2003
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U17 2002
MARYLAND UNITED PREMIER U18 2001
PIPELINE PA U16 2003
PIPELINE PA U17 2002
PIPELINE PA U18 2001
VDA DA U16 2003
VDA DA U17 2002
VDA DA U18 2001
FCUSA U18 2001
FREEDOM SC U17 2002

Our Sponsors

Adidas

soccer.com

Pivot Physical Therapy

Pivot Physical Therapy